Open Air Festivals 2017 - Ein Überblick

16./17.Juni 
Kosmonaut - Stausee Rabenstein/ Chemnitz
rockfestival glienkosmonaut-festival.de
(Editors, Deichkind, Terrorgruppe)

23./24.Juni
This Is Ska - Wasserburg Roßlau/ Dessau
this-is-ska.de

30. Juni/1./2.Juli 
Summerjam - Fühlinger See, Köln
summerjam.de
(The Skatalites, Alpha Blondy, Sido)

6./7./8./9.Juli 
Feel Festival - Bergheider See /Finsterwalde
feel-festival.de

6./7./8./9.Juli 
Splash - Ferropolis, Gräfenhainichen
www.splash-festival.de

13./14./15.Juli
Back To Future - Glaubitz/Riesa
back-to-future.com
(Oxo 86, The Adicts, Toxoplasma)

Weiterlesen

Drucken

Berlin-Tipps

berlin bei nacht
16.01. 19:30 Schokoladen: Dear Deer, The Wheal (Postpunk/Industrial/No Wave) 8e
16.01. 20.00 Roter Salon: Joachim Roedelius & Arnold Kasar (Elektronik, Ambient, Experimental) 23e
16.01. 20:30 Badehaus Szimpla: The Rural Alberta Advantage, Xavier Darcy (Folkrock) 20e
16.01. 21:30 Madame Claude: Trevor Lee Larson, Samuel Hertz

17.01. 20:00 Admiralspalast: José González & The String Theory (Sing-Song) 29e
17.01. 20:00 Berghain / Kantine: Pierce Warnecke, Frédéric Acquaviva, Sven-Åke Johansson, Oliver August (Exp., Electro) 13e 
17.01. 20:00 Columbia Theater: St. Paul & The Broken Bones 26e
17.01. 20:30 Cassiopeia: Hotel Books, Convictions  (Metalcore, Postrock) 15e
17.01. 21:00 Gretchen: Makaya McCraven (Jazz, World Music) 22e
17.01. 21:00 Greenhouse: Grimény
17.01. 21:00 Grüner Salon: Värttinä (Folk) 24e
17.01. 21:00 Urban Spree: Giardini di Mirò 10e
17.01. 21:30 Madame Claude: Autumn Valley, Drunk At Your Wedding
17.01. 23:00 St. Georg: Nico Adomako, Darq E Freaker, Aux God

18.01. 18:00 Astra: Suicidal Tendencies, Agnostic Front, Municipal Waste, Walls Of Jericho, Down To Nothing, Burn, Mizery (HC) 35e
18.01. 19:30 Schokoladen: Doc Schoko, La Tourette, Zeitgenossen (Indierock, Pop) 7e
18.01. 20:00 Bassy: Brunhilde (Rock) 8e
18.01. 20:00 Cassiopeia: Astronautalis (Hip Hop) 17e
18.01. 20:00 HAU 1: Dakh Daughters
18.01. 20:00 Privatclub: Luke Elliot (Folk) 19e
18.01. 20:30 Berghain / Kantine: Kevin Devine & The Goddamn Band 18e 
18.01. 20:30 Fluxbau: Be Charlotte, Egil Olsen (Sing Song)
18.01. 21:00 Ä: Lucas Laufen
18.01. 21:00 Grüner Salon: Fayzen  (Rap) 20e
18.01. 22.00 Wild At Heart: Mother Of Exile (Rock) 0e
18.01. 23:59 Watergate: Bruno Pronsato, Andrew James Gustav, Max Alban & Lion Bakman

Weiterlesen

Drucken