Open Air Festivals 2017 - Ein Überblick

16./17.Juni 
Kosmonaut - Stausee Rabenstein/ Chemnitz
rockfestival glienkosmonaut-festival.de
(Editors, Deichkind, Terrorgruppe)

23./24.Juni
This Is Ska - Wasserburg Roßlau/ Dessau
this-is-ska.de

30. Juni/1./2.Juli 
Summerjam - Fühlinger See, Köln
summerjam.de
(The Skatalites, Alpha Blondy, Sido)

6./7./8./9.Juli 
Feel Festival - Bergheider See /Finsterwalde
feel-festival.de

6./7./8./9.Juli 
Splash - Ferropolis, Gräfenhainichen
www.splash-festival.de

13./14./15.Juli
Back To Future - Glaubitz/Riesa
back-to-future.com
(Oxo 86, The Adicts, Toxoplasma)

Weiterlesen

Drucken

Berlin-Tipps

berlin bei nacht
25.02. 19.30 Schokoladen:  The Unlimiters (Ska_Rocksteady_Reggae) 6e
25.02. 20:00 Columbiahalle: Two Door Cinema Club, Parcels, Blaenavon (Britpop) 33e
25.02. 20:00 Huxleys: Peter Doherty (Britpop)
25.02. 20:00 K19Cafe: Existence, Total Reality  (HC) 6e
25.02. 20:30 Tiefgrund: Slingshots, All The Suns (Post Alternative)
25.02. 21:00 Abstand: Klostein, No Hopes (Crust, Punk) 4e
25.02. 21:00 Roadrunners Paradise: The Tennessee Drifters, The Lightning Ranch Boys  (Country)
25.02. 21:00 ZGK: Cyness, Nuclear Cult, We Sleep, Rivals in Friends (Grind, HC, Powerviolence) 7e
25.02. 22.00 Wild At Heart: Grubby Things, Lord James (Punk)
25.02. 23:00 Yaam: Night Lovell (Rap) 10e 
25.02. 23:00 Mensch Meier: Andrevictor, Dachgeschoss, El´Mirka, Faik Muchs, Garstique, Harry Wolfman, King Ratti, Mias, Ring & Dorf, Sawatzki, Tobi Tastic, Yuseff (Techhouse, Downtepo) 10e 
25.02. 23:30 Urban Spree: Egyptrixx, Ziúr, Metalized Man, Beastie Respond, Misantrop, James Nunn (Electro, Industrial)
25.02. 23.59 About Blank: DJ Hell, Camea, Tom Peters, Carlos De Brito, Un_Node, Santiago Lecce, Clint Stewart (Electro, Techno)
25.02. 23:59 Watergate: Eats Everything, Metro, Christian Burkhardt, Tobi Neumann, Maurizio Schmitz (Techno, House)
25.02. 23:59 Wilde Renate: Frank Müller, Mijk van Dijk, Alex Cliché, Jamie Shar, Liebkind, Tom Select, Amin, DJ Sonar (Techno, House)

26.02. 19:00 Tiki Heart: Paul Ronney Angel (Gypsy Blues) 0e
26.02. 19:00 Trickster: Till Schweiger Must Die & Die Sky Du Monts, Lobster, Lobster, About Shelter (Trashy Schlager, Punk) 5e
26.02. 20:00 Frannz: Grausame Töchter
26.02. 20:00 Lido: Oum Shatt (Oriental) 18e
26.02. 20.00 Roter Salon: The Russian Doctors (Die Art) 18e
26.02. 21:00 Bassy: Heinrich Doc Wolf (Johnny Cash Tribute)

Weiterlesen

Drucken