Berlin-Tipps


26.04. 19:00 Klunker Kranich: Konsulat, Nadav Samuel, Spatz Habibi, Bastian Bonin, Moarice, Nelken  (Electronica, Dub Krautrock) 4e
26.04. 20.00 Arkaoda: Jan Jelinek, Baby Vulture, Hamid, Magda, Melina Serser (Downtempo, Electro, Funk, Jazz) 13e
26.04. 20.00 Auster Club: Daley (Soul, R’n’B) 20e
26.04. 20.00 Columbia Theater: Mogli, Tuvaband
26.04. 20.00 Festsaal Kreuzberg: Haze (Hip Hop )
26.04. 20.00 Frannz: David Judson Clemmons & The Fullbliss (Hardrock) 15e
26.04. 20:00 Funkhaus: Pyrit
26.04. 20:00 Jägerklause: Sirkus, Yo No Se (Psych, Kraut)
26.04. 20:00 Kesselhaus: Die Krupps, Johnny Deathshadow, Barabaz (Industrial)
26.04. 20.00 Lido: Alazka, We Came As Romans, Polaris, The Plot In You (Metal, HC) 29e
26.04. 20.00 Maschinenhaus: Brother Dege & the Brotherhood  (Blues) 20e
26.04. 20.00 Musik & Frieden, Blaues Zimmer: Takt32, Disarstar, Vauuu, PTK, Liquit Walker (Rap)
26.04. 20:00 Prachtwerk: Sun Tailor, Reema
26.04. 20.00 Privatclub: Henry Green, Eliza Shaddad (Synth, Electronica) 17e
26.04. 20:00 Ritter Butzke: Jenny Wilson (Synthpop) 20e
26.04. 20:00 So36: Ugly Kid Joe, D‘ Angerous, Yellowcake (Hard-Rock, Funk) 29e
26.04. 20:00 ZGK:  Crisis Benoit, Trash Tape Therapy, Direct Juice  (Powerviolence, Grind)
26.04. 20:00 Zukunft: The Arson Project, Fredag den 13:e (Grinding Hardcore)
26.04. 20.00 Columbiahalle: Wirtz  abgesagt
26.04. 20:30 Artliners: Brea Robertson, Poppy Rose, Emma Langford (Folk, Soul, Pop)
26.04. 21:00 Acud: Vundabar, Shybits (Indierock)  10e
26.04. 21.00 Ausland: Youmna Saba, Derya Yildirim, Bernadette La Hengst (Oriental, PsychPop) 12e
26.04. 21.00 Badehaus: Tanga Elektra, Make A Move (Neo-Soul, Elektro, Funk) 12e
26.04. 21:00 Berghain / Kantine: Otzeki (Electro) 21e
26.04. 21:00 Kaffee Burger: Patokai, La Suite Bizarre,  Traveler X
26.04. 21:00 Kugelbahn: Shotgun Willie and the Texas Pickers, The Yonder Boys
26.04. 21:00 Loophole. Ryskinder, Jealous, Balagan (Lofi, Psych, Garage Rock)
26.04. 21:00 Potse: Sooma 0e
26.04. 21:00 Sage Club: Sloppy Joes (Rock)
26.04. 21:00 Urban Spree: Grizzly Cogs, Manu Louis, Mount Venus, Batlord
26.04. 21:30 Madame Claude: Noah Klein, Soulela
26.04. 22.00 Bar Tausend: Gemma and The Travellers (Soul, R&B, Northern Soul, Funk) 11e
26.04. 22:00 Duncker: Wai, Redscale (HeavyRock, Stoner)  0e
26.04. 22.00 Wild At Heart: Stoneheads (Oriental Rock) 10e
26.04. 22.30 Quasimodo: Susan Cadogan & Debonaires (Reggae) 23e
26.04. 23:00 Berghain, Säule: Negroma, Uli K, Yayoyanoh, Kamixlo, Mechatok, Toxe  (Techno)
26.04. 23:59 About Blank: Scratcha DVA, Ancient Methods, Dimitrievna Ekman, Kode 9, Konkurs, Nastya Muravyova, Petit Singe (Electro, Techno)
26.04. 23:59 Watergate: Dave Seaman,  Steve Parry, Quivver, Justin Massei (House)
 
27.04. 19:00 Cassiopeia: Daggermouth, Hightower, The Deadnotes, Kill Her First (Pop Punk, Screamo) 15e
27.04. 19:00 Jägerklause: Bellrope, Treedeon  (Sludge, Noise, Doom)
27.04. 19:00 Maxim: Mellowdeath, Team Kommando Katzenkotze, 24/7 Diva Heaven (Jazz-Doom, Punk, Grunge) 3e
27.04. 19:00 Klunker Kranich: Frinda Di Lanco, Bridge Guy, Rotwein, The Pushamann, The Get Down Brothers, MvS (Soulful Disco, funky House)
27.04. 19:30 Café Kopenick: Herr Paulsen und das Zeitproblem
27.04. 19:30 Musik & Frieden, Schwarzes Zimmer: Boysetsfire (Post-Hardcore) 26e
27.04. 19:30 Schokoladen: Not Scientists, DNA (Indierock, Punk)  7e
27.04. 20:00 Bi Nuu: Hinds (Indiepop) 20e
27.04. 20.00 Columbia Theater: BRKN, Prinz Pi & PU Rebell Comedy
27.04. 20:00 Drugstore: Barlóg, Biggest Rat, Able Bodies (Punk, Noise, Psych, Garage, Exp) 0e
27.04. 20:00 Frannz: Rhys Lewis (SingSong) 20e
27.04. 20.00 Heimathafen Neukölln: Alina (Pop)
27.04. 20:00 Huxleys: Scott Bradlee’s Postmodern Jukebox (Hits als Swing) 45e
27.04. 20.00 Musik & Frieden, Blaues Zimmer: Welicoruss, Suremad (Symphonic Black Metal)
27.04. 20.00 Privatclub: Finn & Band, Marie Bothmer (Sing/Song) 18e
27.04. 20.00 Columbiahalle: Macklemore (EDM) ausverkauft
27.04. 20:00 Astra: Hot Water Music, The Flatliners (Rock) 38e Ausverkauft
27.04. 20:00 Lido: Portico Quartet (Jazz, Electronica, Ambient) 23e ausverkauft
27.04. 20.00 Festsaal Kreuzberg: Tom Walker, Hollow Coves (Singer-Songwriter) 21e Ausverkauft
27.04. 20:30 Artliners: Markus Walach (Boogie, Blues)
27.04. 21:00 Abstand: Violent Frustration, Cavernicular, 100000 Tonnen Kruppstahl (Grind)
27.04. 21:00 Bei Ruth: Rudolph Ennsen/Klotz Trio, Scree Fuckin`Junk, Technosekte
27.04. 21:00 Berghain / Kantine: Kristin Amparo & Combo de la Musica
27.04. 21:00 Cortina Bob: Pyroxene, Metall
27.04. 21:00 KVU: Habgier, Gehwegschäden, Lamebrains, Power Up (Punk)
27.04. 21:30 Kesselhaus: Buray (Pop, R&B ) 32e
27.04. 21:30 Madame Claude: Need, Kid Among Giants
27.04. 22:00 Badehaus: La Mula Santa (Merengue, Reggaeton, Latin-Rock)
27.04. 22:00 Hangar49: Tropical Ambition
27.04. 22:00 Supamolly: Espana Circo Este, Allee der Diktatoren (Ska, Tango Punk) 6e
27.04. 22:00 Urban Spree: Ed Vielante, KuonaKonna, 1manbandgod, CatNapp, Chipzel, Mr Manic
27.04. 22:00 Wild at Heart: Shambhu Leroux (Gospel & Soul) 10e
27.04. 22.30 Quasimodo: Human Element 29e
27.04. 23:00 Bassy: Pilocka Krach (Electro) 12e
27.04. 23:59 - 30.04. 14:00 About Blank: Kaput Krauts, Das Flug, Anja Zaube, Akme, Barnt, Barbara Hoffmann, Bas Mooy, Caleb Esc, Bonomolegass, CF2000, Charlotte Bendiks, Claudio PRC, Diwa, Stingray, Dr.Rubinstein, Elisabeth, Fr.Jpla, Grizzly, Hang Aoki, HKS97 b2b Spule Bywerk, -Iaac-, Inge Borg & Gisela Sommer, Jessamine, Johanna Schneider, Josey Rebelle, Kvrt, Kwaint, Nenah H., Milton Bradley, Miss Rottenmeier, Murat Önen, Natascha Kann, Nosedrip, Resom, Sandrien, Silva Rymd, Sportbrigade Sparwasser, Trixie, USB Crew, Wasn & Wunderwaffel (Techno, House)
27.04. 23:59 Alte Münze: Not Waving, Silent Servant, Pessimist, Tommy Four Seven, Adam X, The Headless Horseman,  Silvia Kastel (House)
27.04. 23:59 Berghain, Säule: Machine Woman, Djrum, Golden Medusa, Konx-om-Pax b2b Beckett (Techno)
27.04. 23:59 Chalet: Local Suicide u.a. (House)
27.04. 23:59 Ipse: DJ Kaos, Les Yeux Orange, Claire Morgan, Deepneue, Eric Bloom (House)
27.04. 23:59 Kater Blau: Swinka, Kate Simko, Yetti Meißner, Philip Bader, Panthera Krause, James Le Roux , Sofia Kourtesis (Techno, House)
27.04. 23:59 Mensch Meier: Burnhard, Dachgeschoss, Faray, Notes & Digits, Raphael Hofman, Viscat  (Techno, Elektro)
27.04. 23:59 Polygon: Franz Alice Stern, Ryan Dupree, Grace Thompson, ZeitlupenUwe, Electronic Elephant b2b Casimir von Oettingen, Tschaika, Schmeckefuch, KempStarr, Møra (Techno, House) 10e
27.04. 23:59 Ritter Butzke: Nakadia, SoKooL, Wonkers, Gavio, Joie Iacono, Soul Bait, Broschek, Juarés, Suit Kei, Memo (House, Disco)
27.04. 23:59 Watergate: Oliver Koletzki & Niko Schwind, Fideles, Teenage Mutants, Hidden Empire,
Township Rebellion (Techno, House)
27.04. 23:59 Wilde Renate: Pender Street Steppers, Bufiman, Llewellyn, Jamie Tiller, Sandra Mosh,    Delfonic,  Sabine Hoffmann, Peter Invasion, Jennifer Touch, Lego, Bisous d'Hawaii, Panthera Krause, (Techno, House)

28.04. 18:00 Klunker Kranich: Zimt, Daensen, AndShe, Bu.ru, Dr. c0nne,Yoshi, Mike Boost, Rolandson,Yanakuna (Downtempo) 4e
28.04. 19:00 Cassiopeia: Mobina Galore, Spanish Love Songs, Shirley Holmes, Mood Change (Punk, Indie Rock) 13e
28.04. 19.00 Musik & Frieden Schwarzes Zimmer: Stahlmann, Amandas Nadel, B.O.S.C.H. (Industrial, Metal, Gothic) 23e
28.04. 19:30 Lido: TДК, Redlake Circus, Smallman
28.04. 19:30 Schokoladen: Sunset Seeds, Boris Bond (Surf) 7e
28.04. 20.00 About Blank: Station 17, Preach, Die Römischen Votzen (Exp.,Trip Hop, Trap) 17e
28.04. 20:00 Auster Club: The Weather Station, Lydia Cole (SingSong, Indiepop) 16e
28.04. 20.00 Badehaus: Nerina Pallot, Johanna Amelie (Pop, Sing/Song, Soul) 25e
28.04. 20.00 Berghain / Kantine: Louka 18e
28.04. 20:00 Blackland: Pestnebel, Pestlegion, Pest Empire
28.04. 20:00 Bunte Kuh: Kaye Soffski Show, Dong (Punkchanka, Punk,Rock)
28.04. 20:00 Eastend. Hyenas, Cremations
28.04. 20:00 Frannz: Poems for Laila (BalkanPop) 25e
28.04. 20.00 Heimathafen Neukölln: Louane, Michael Lane (Chanson, Pop) 30e
28.04. 20.00 Musik & Frieden, Blaues Zimmer: Partner (IndieRock) 16e
28.04. 20.00 Kesselhaus: Jan Plewka Singt Rio Reiser 30e
28.04. 20.00 Privatclub: Tell You What Now, Myosotis
28.04. 20.00 ZGK: Tiger Magic, Angstbreaker, Futbolin
28.04. 20:00 Huxleys: S O H N (Synth, Soulpop) 33e ausverkauft
28.04. 20:30 Artliners: Strip Me Naked (Rock)
28.04. 21:00 Bei Ruth: Mellowdeath, Kare Blesh, Nico, Ann Antidote, Notorische Ruhestörung (Jazz-Doom)
28.04. 21.00 Cortina Bob: Degenerated, Wankerhaedz(Psychobilly)
28.04. 21:00 Kastanienkeller: 13 Year Cicada, Al Burian feat. Annee, Wels (Experimental Noise-Pop)
28.04. 21:00 Gretchen: The Herbaliser (Electronica, HipHop) 25e
28.04. 21.00 KVU: Gulag Beach, Ponys Auf Pump, Dr.Urban (Punk)
28.04. 21:00 Potse: Catch As Cath Can, Love Lanes, Einkauf Aktuell (Punk) 0e
28.04. 21.00 Yaam: Brothers Moving (Soul, Pop, Folk) 17e
28.04. 21.00 Zukunft: Pariah, Pygmalion
28.04. 21:15 Bassy: A Pony Named Olga, The Soul Of Elvis & The Tender Lovin 'Care, The Unlimiters (RnR, Empfehlung) ausverkauft
28.04. 21:30 Madame Claude: Anton Barbeau, The Show Is The Rainbow
28.04. 22:00 Drugstore: Austenit (Mittelalter,  Folk,  Metal) 0e
28.04. 22:00 Hangar 49: Currao, MirMix Orkeztan, DJ Interpaul, DAGVII (Balkan)
28.04. 22:00 Køpi: Bluttat, Dözix, Pakt, Pochwalon (Punk)
28.04. 22.00 Quasimodo: Dr. Feelgood (Rock)
28.04. 22:00 TWH: Mala Herba (Minimal, Dark Wave)
28.04. 22:00 Supamolly: Sarah Olivier (Chanson, Jazz, RnR) 6e
28.04. 22:00 Wild at Heart: The 2930s ft. Guss Brooks of Boss Hoss (Blues, Rockabilly) 10e
28.04. 22:00 Urban Spree: Adam Hay, Infecticide, Tout est Beau, Ben Rausch
28.04. 23:00 Rosis: Lena Brumby, The Groov Division, Rob Me, Ben Haydie, Fear inc. Brain Project, C-Horizont, Something Black, ALX G, Perkins (Techno, Afrobeat, House) 8e
28.04. 23:59 Berghain: SNTS, Gerald VDH, Insolate, Kobosil, Norman Nodge, Shifted, Surgeon b2b DJ Pete, Ø [Phase], Lord Of The Isles, Carlos Valdes, Chida, ItaloJohnson, Massimiliano Pagliara, Nick Höppner, Paramida (Techno)
28.04. 23.59 Burg Schnabel: Raphael Hofman u.a. (Techno)
28.04. 23.59 Gretchen: Alix Perez, SP:MC, Skeptikal, Chimpo, Survey, Bumblebee (Drum'n'Bass) 12e
28.04. 23:59 Kater Blau: Kowalsky, Emanuel Satie, Shaun Reeves, Lassmalaura, Hannes Fischer, Notes & Digits, Tom Eichhagen, JoMa Beton, Daniel Dreier, Nader, Night Nerds (Red Robin & Sebastian Klenk), Ori Raz, Marosh Kopp, FreedomB (Techno, House)
28.04. 23:59 Mensch Meier: Crystal Distortion, Ixindamix, Ruby My Dear, Asphalt-Pirates, Karsten Pflum, Briain, Toecutter, Unprofessi – Onal, Sir Gax, Pachenko, Ravercity Slave Ensemble, Schurkensound, Cult Of Signs Décor (Techno)
28.04. 23:59 Polygon Club: youANDme, Norman Weber, Johannes Albert, Sarah Wild, Ben Manson,    Brett Knacksen, A:tok, Nadine Henning, Mo Jestics Mü,DJ Teeth, Boogiemann, Fixie Fate (Techno, House) 15e
28.04. 23:59 Sisyphos: Jonty Skrufff, Kotelett & Zadak, Lee Jones, Fidelity Kastrow u.v.a.(Techno, House)
28.04. 23:59 Rummelsbucht: C-more u.a. (Techno)
28.04. 23:59 Watergate: Jerome Sydenham, Floyd Lavine, Esa, Hyenah, Dede, Minco (Techno, House)
28.04. 23:59 Wilde Renate: Deep’a & Biri, Echonomist, Faerber, Argy, Point G, Magalia, John Dalagelis, Per Hammar, Michal Zietara, Faerber (Techno, House)

27.04. 23:59 - 30.04. 14:00 About Blank: Kaput Krauts, Das Flug, Anja Zaube, Akme, Barnt, Barbara Hoffmann, Bas Mooy, Caleb Esc, Bonomolegass, CF2000, Charlotte Bendiks, Claudio PRC, Diwa, Stingray, Dr.Rubinstein, Elisabeth, Fr.Jpla, Grizzly, Hang Aoki, HKS97 b2b Spule Bywerk, -Iaac-, Inge Borg & Gisela Sommer, Jessamine, Johanna Schneider, Josey Rebelle, Kvrt, Kwaint, Nenah H., Milton Bradley, Miss Rottenmeier, Murat Önen, Natascha Kann, Nosedrip, Resom, Sandrien, Silva Rymd, Sportbrigade Sparwasser, Trixie, USB Crew, Wasn & Wunderwaffel (Techno, House)  

29.04. 14:00 Else: Oskar Offermann, Spencer Parker, DJ Boring, Marlon Hoffstadt, Peak & Swift,  Lola Luc  (Techno, House)
29.04. 16:00 Klunker Kranich: Ilo Pan, Elmo Lewis (Balkanelectro)
29.04. 18:30 So36: Converge, Crowbar, Thou, Grave Pleasures (Punk, Metal, HC) 30e
29.04. 19.00 Passionskirche: Barcelona Gipsy balKan Orchestra 23e
29.04. 19:00 Tiki Heart: Bella Wreck (Rock) 0e
29.04. 19.30 Bassy:  Bateau Soleil, Rachel von Hindman  (Bossa Nova, Ukulele)
29.04. 20.00 Badehaus: Lucy Dacus, Jamie Cruickshank (LoFi, Indierock) 17e
29.04. 20:00 Bi Nuu: Broken Teeth
29.04. 20.00 Privatclub: Fenne Lily
29.04. 20.00 Nuke: Blaze Bayley
29.04. 20:00 Huxleys: Piet Smiet 33e ausverkauft   
29.04. 20.30 Columbiahalle: Machine Head (Hard Rock) 47e
29.04. 20:30 Columbia Theater: Versengold, Antiheld (Folk Rock)  30e
29.04. 20:30 Festsaal Kreuzberg: Lightning Bolt, The Body (Metal) 24e
29.04.:20:30 Monarch:  GiiRL, Opalaxy
29.04. 21:00 Acud: Sarah Davachi
29.04. 21:00 Gretchen: The Glitch Mob, Patten (DJ-Set) 12e
29.04. 21.00 Lido: Mabel Matiz (Turkish Pop) 40e
29.04. 21:00 Yaam: Sidi Wacho, Selektor Bony, Lucha Amada (Cumbia, Balkan, Hip-Hop) 15e
29.04. 21.30 Maschinenhaus: Leonenel Limonta y su Azucar Negra 25e
29.04. 22.00 Hangar49: Opa Novy God
29.04. 22.00 Quasimodo: Teitur, Jarle Skavhellen (Soft Pop) 30e

30.04. 12:00 Kater Blau: Fanfarrosa, Saktu, Tobi Neumann, Gel Abril, Peter Schumann, Kuriose Naturale, Lotti aka The Sorry Entertainer, Frivolous, Claude VonStroke, Britta Arnold, Mias, Feathered Sun, Stavroz, Acid Pauli, So´Ham, M.Rux, Burntale, Oceanvs Orientalis, Caleesi, Batu Özer, Lotte Ahoi, Ricoloop, Achilles Moss (Techno, House)
30.04. 17:00 Klunker Kranich: Luca Musto, Badre, Marinelli, Ron Kilian, Tosh (House, Disco) 5e
30.04. 18:00 Koma F: HAG, Eat My Fear, Cuntroaches, Subverse (HC, Punk)
30.04. 19.00 ZGK: The Rodeo Idiot Engine, Death Engine, Wren, Rutka Laskier, Fabrik Fabrik, Pacino
30.04. 19:30 Schokoladen: The Kendolls, Mental Shackdown (Punk, 50s Rockabilly)
30.04. 20:00 Cassiopeia: Tequila And The Sunrise Gang, Minipax (Ska Punk)16e
30.04. 20:00 Columbia Theater: God Is an Astronaut, Xenon Field
30.04. 20:00 Frannz: Clare Bowen (Country, Pop) 24e
30.04. 20:00 Jägerklause:  DxBxSx (Stoner, Rock)
30.04. 20:00 Musik & Frieden, Blaues Zimmer: The Cool Quest (Hip Hop, Rap)
30.04. 20.00 Privatclub: IAMJJ, Alvarez Kings (Alternative Rock)
30.04. 20:30 Bi Nuu: Buster Shuffle (Ska) 20e
30.04. 21.00 Berghain / Kantine: Vacations, Soft Crystals 16e
30.04. 21:00 Cortina Bob: The Zips, Down In Cruz (Punk) 0e
30.04. 21:00 Loophole: Spinning Coin, Beat Degeneration (Indiepop) 10e
30.04. 21:00 Clash: Zea Mays  abgesagt
30.04. 21:30 Madame Claude: Rotten Bliss, Tobias Pfeil
30.04. 22.00 Badehaus: The Feminists, Dirty Feetz (Rock, Trash, Garage) 10e
30.04. 22:00 Køpi: Kohti Tuhoa, Finisterre, Siksa, Hyenaz (HC, Punk, Avant)
30.04. 22.00 Slaughterhouse: SkaZka Orchestra, DAGVII (Globalbeat) 12e
30.04. 22:00 Wild at Heart: The Fleshtones, Kris & Lou (Super Rock) 15e
30.04. 23:00 Gretchen: The Glitch Mob, Patten (DJ-Set) .12e Ausverkauft
30.04. 23:59 About Blank: J.Manuel, Boss, Jenus, Sasa Strauss, Daito, Vivien Koch (Techno, House)
30.04. 23:59 Mensch Meier: Ani Klang, Arletka, AX/S, Captain Acid & Lexi, Dirty Mermaids, Il Sconto Per Favore, Jane Ule, Jeanette Tresbien, Katscha, Mokt Blied, Ramona Tetzlaff, Show Kati, Sui Sofie Aka Babsi Beton, Tamalt, Terrorrythmus, Traveller X (Techno, House)
30.04. 23:59 Ritter Butzke: Aka Aka, Mollono.Bass, Kollektiv Ost, Pilocka Krach, DJ Jauche, Swaytone, Liam Lindberg, Nik Velau, Anri, LaBaldi (Techno, House)
30.04. 23:59 Polygon Club: Funk D'Void, Empro, Animal Swing Kids, Distorted:Society, Salvo Salvatore,Bin Okin, Lormes, Nadya Ru, Berny, dinaLiks,I am Frost, Hearmany, Tree´s Talk,     Tschespito b2b Alain, Berndte23 (Techno, House) 13e
30.04. 23:59 Watergate: Paul Ritch, Fabio Florido, Marco Resmann, Vonda7 b2b Juliet Fox, #Instantboner (Techno, House)

01.05. 13:00 Coretex: Slime, Rykers, The Devil`n` Us, Eastside Boys, Berlin Blackouts, Oironie, Tausend Löwen Unter Feinden, Crim, DNA (HC, Punk) 0e
01.05. 14:00 Else: Teenage Mutants, David Dorad, Pauli Pocket & Foolik, Mike Book & Daniel Jaeger, Sam Shure, Sokool, Fraenzen Texas, Electronic Elephant & Casimir von Oettingen, vom Feisten, Jurie Member
01.05. 14:00 Ritter Butzke:  Format: B, Tinush, Arado, Prismode, Raumakustik, Jannicke Reberg (Techno, House) 0e
01.05. 15:00 Prince Charles: Diplo, Eskei83, Drunken Masters, Rafik, Lamkimkong (Hip Hop)
01.05. 15:00 Trinkteufel:  Grubby Things, Gunjah, Fightball, Blood Of The Sun, Dukes , No, Homicidal Housepig, Apron, The Miskids (Punk, HC, Metal) 0e
01.05. 16:00 Bassy: Trixie Trainwreck No Man Band, Iris Romen, The Real Deal, Joe Carreras Overdrive, The Sugar Highs, Mike Penny And His Moonshiners, Band Of A Gun, Plan 9, The Smoking 44`s, A Pony Named Olga, Wedge, Beatorganization (Surf, RnR, Beat,  Country) 10e
01.05. 16:00 Klunker Kranich: The Lips (Blues, Soul), Nelken, This Is Not A Project (Balearic, Funk, Disco) 5e
01.05. 17:00 Franken Bar: Nerdschool, Fikken, Y(wai)
01.05. 17:00 Görlitzer Park: Wankelmut, Moog Conspiracy  u.v.a. (House) 0e
01.05. 22:00 Beate Uwe: Wartemal, Just Emma, Motomenja, GiZ
01.05. 22.00 Quasimodo: The Stems (Garage/ Power Pop) 19e

02.05. 19:00 Klunker Kranich: Ay Wing, Ducks!, Pony, Monokid (Champagne-Pop, Synth) 4e
02.05. 19:30 Schokoladen: Sofia Härdig, Sid Vision (Rock/Psych/70's Prog).
02.05. 20:00 Astra: GusGus (TripHop, Synth-Pop, House) 33e
02.05. 20.00 Cassiopeia: The Bennies, Western Settings, Astroboy (Punk, Rock, Ska) 13e
02.05. 20.00 Columbia Theater:     Calum Scott, Daniel Docherty (Pop)
02.05. 20:00 Fluxbau: Jalen N`Gonda, Them There (60s Soul, Pop) 0e
02.05. 20:00 K19 Café: The Lost Jobs, The Harry Anslingers, HC Baxxter (Garage Punk)
02.05. 20.00 Lido: Eivør  (Sphärenpop) 27e
02.05. 20:00 Privatclub: Mabel (Downbeat-R’n’B) 23e
02.05. 20:00 Roter Salon: Josin 18e
02.05. 20.30 Berghain / Kantine: Clara Luzia 17e
02.05. 20.30 Monarch: Nap Eyes, Highest Sea (Indiepop, Folk) 13e
02.05. 20.30 Musik & Frieden Schwarzes Zimmer: Bonfire, Grey Attack (Hardrock) 30e
02.05. 20.30 Musik & Frieden Blaues Zimmer: Kaiserin, Some Sprouts (Rock'n'Roll) 13e
02.05. 21:00 Bei Ruth: Marbled Eye, Super Creeps , Mooron
02.05. 21:00 Loophole: Enob
02.05. 22:00 Bar Tausend: Susanna Berivan (Chanson) 8e
02.05. 22:00 Quasimodo: Now Vs Now
02.05. 22:00 Wild at Heart: Grand Solitude (Melodic Hardcore ) 0e

03.05. 18:30 Astra: Agonoize, Icon Of Coil, Solar Fake, Massive Ego, Accessory, The Sexorcist, Too Dead To Die (Dark Electro, EBM, Industrial) 35e WE 65e
03.05. 19:00 Klunker Kranich: Struppie, Michael Morner b2b Niklas D, Kataya b2b C’Mon, Yannick Dixken
03.05. 19.30 Frannz: Leaves Eyes (Symphonic Metal) 32e
03.05. 19:30 Schokoladen: Fake Laugh, Areaman
03.05. 20:00 Badehaus: The Yawpers (Punk, Garage, Acid Blues, Dark Country)15e
03.05. 20:00 Columbiahalle: Sleaford Mods, Noseholes, Karies (Hip Hop, Punk) 31e
03.05. 20.00 Cortina Bob: Freaks Of Nature, Los Chicos Del Pantano
03.05. 20:00 Halle Am Ostbhf: Thirty Seconds To Mars (Alternative Rock) 60e
03.05. 20:00 Funkhaus: Venetian Snares, Daniel Lanois, Joanne Pollock
03.05. 20:00 Festsaal Kreuzberg: Orchestra Baobab (Cumbia,  Rocksteady) 35e
03.05. 20.00 Fluxbau: Datarock, Auður, Amanda Mair, Hugo Helmig
03.05. 20.00 Kesselhaus: The Dead Daisies (Rock’n’Roll)  35e
03.05. 20:00 Koma F: Nine Eleven, Potence, Geranium, Ed Warner, Ostatni (Crust, Screamo, HC)
03.05. 20.00 Musik & Frieden, Blaues Zimmer: Bullet, Screamer, Rexoria (Metal) 20e
03.05. 20.00 Musik & Frieden Baumhaus Bar: Christopher Paul Stelling (FolkBlues Rock)
03.05. 20:00 Bi Nuu: American Nightmare (Hardcore) abgesagt
03.05. 20.30 Gretchen: Fakear,  Geoffroy (French Electronica) 18e
03.05. 21.00 Kugelbahn Wedding:  Ella John
03.05. 21.00 Loophole: Disgusting Beauty
03.05. 21.00 Musik & Frieden, Schwarzes Zimmer: Bahamadia (Hip Hop) 23e
03.05. 21.00 Prince Charles: Meltin Charles 15e
03.05. 22:00 Bar Tausend: Swingistan (Reggae, Ska, Gypsy) 12e
03.05. 22:00 Duncker: Orph (Art Pop-Folk) (Indierock) 0e
03.05. 22.00 Internet Explorer: Vita Bergen 17e
03.05. 22:00 Wild at Heart: Boss` Daughter, Victorious Secrets (Punk, Garage Grunge) 10e

04.05. 15.00 – 06.05. Arena: Monster Magnet, Nebula, Eye Hate God, Graveyard, High On Fire, Weedeater, Church Of Misery, Elder, Monolord, Radio Moscow, Planet Of Zeus, Church Of The Comic Skull, Yuri Gagarin, Jex Toth, Freedo Hawks, The Black Wizard, Lionize, Haik u.a. (Stoner, Rock, Metal) 90e
04.05. 18:30 Astra: Suicide Commando, Dive, Ordo Rosarius Equilibrio, Panzer AG, Underviewer, Lizard Pool, Telemark (Dark Electro, EBM, Industrial) 35e WE 65e
04.05. 19:00 Klunker Kranich: DJ MQ & V.Raeter, Stress, Ken Okuda, Boogieman, Soulski (Funk)
04.05. 19.30 Schokoladen: Wels, Siwomat (Noiserock) 7e
04.05. 20.00 Berghain / Kantine: Ought, Hater (Indiepop) 17e
04.05. 20:00 Bi Nuu: Queen Machine
04.05. 20.00 Cassiopeia: Mona Reloaded, Lord James, Nude Boys (Punk)
04.05. 20:00 Columbia Theater: Joachim Witt, Scarlet Dorn
04.05. 20:00 Frannz: Joseph J. Jones, Dan Owen 20e
04.05. 20:00 Funkhaus: Forest Swords, Laurel Halo, Lorenzo Senni, Aisha Devi
04.05. 20.00 Gretchen:  Hypnotic Brass Ensemble (Jazz, HipHop, Rock) 22e
04.05. 20.00 Lido: Ahzumjot (Hip Hop) 20e
04.05. 20.00 Musik & Frieden, Baumhaus Bar: Django 3000 (Folk Pop)
04.05. 20.00 Musik & Frieden, Blaues Zimmer: Billy Crize (Rock, Soul)  20e
04.05. 20.00 Passionskirche: Therr Maitz (Trip-Hop, Acid Jazz, House) 28e
04.05. 20.00 Privatclub: Iceage (Post HC, Punk, Empfehlung) 19e
04.05. 20.00 Silent Green: Kele Okereke (ex Bloc Party, EDM, Dub) 24e
04.05. 20:00 TWH: Vespa,, Las Melinas
04.05. 20.30 Monarch: Konoba, R.O. 15e
04.05. 21:00 Acud: Lavoisier (Tropical) 10e
04.05. 21:00 Cortina Bob: Lucky Punch, O!dium, Cock Riot (Oi Punk) 7e
04.05. 21:00 Internet Explorer: International Music, Hekla Magnúsdóttir (Diskurs Pop)
04.05. 21:00 KVU: Front, Toylettes, Pits, The Harry Anslingers (Punk)
04.05. 21.00 Roter Salon: Dominique Lawalrée (Piano, Neoklassik) 13e  
04.05. 21:00 Trickster: Krälfe
04.05. 21:00 Yaam: Los Gaiteros de San Jacinto, Kiko Villamizar, La Rueda de Madrid (Cumbia) 19e
04.05. 21:00 Zukunft: Frau Duffner, Colored Moth
04.05. 22:00 Supamolly: Barackca (HC Punk) 6e
04.05. 22.00 Quasimodo: Sukkar 19e
04.05. 22.00 Urban Spree:  Xeno & Oaklander, Poison Point, Chloé Lula (Dark Electro) 17e
04.05. 22:00 Wild at Heart:  Clockwork Psycho, Time Shifters (Psychobilly, Punk Rock`n`Roll) 13e
04.05. 23:00 Ipse: Jazzanova
04.05. 23.59 Gretchen: Romare, Lefto, Delfonic, Skate (Electronica) 12e
04.05. 23:59 Watergate: Tiefschwarz, Rodriguez Jr., Re.You, Jimi Jules, Robin Drimalski
04.05. 23:59 Wilde Renate: Damon Jee, Skelesys, Swam:Thing, Roe Deers, Teniente Castillo, Jama, Oben Ole, Jack Jenson (Techno, House)

05.05. 16:30 Astra: Combichrist, Ost+Front, Infected Rain, Rabia Sorda, Groovenom, Bloodred Hourglass, Tragedy Of Mine (Dark Electro, EBM, Industrial) 35e WE 65e
05.05. 19:00 Klunker Kranich: Mono.Noise
05.05. 19:00 Zukunft: The Rememberables, David West, Cold Leather, Caudal, Blaksage (Shoegaze, Artrock, Synth Post Punk) 16e
05.05. 19:30 Monarch: The Monochrome Set, Wichswut (Post-Punk) 21e
05.05. 19:30 Schokoladen: Bad Brians (Punk & HC Cover) 7e
05.05. 20.00 Cassiopeia: Hexecutor, Extirpation, Indian Nightmare (Trash, Black, Speed Metal)
05.05. 20.00 Auster Club: Sarah Blasko, Jack Carty 27e
05.05. 20:00 Maze: Boytoy, Sind,  Minneapolis (Rock) 13e
05.05. 20.15 Musik & Frieden, Blaues Zimmer: Dactah Chando (Reggae) 15e
05.05.: 21:00 Bei Ruth: Berlin Diskret, Eastie Rois , 8 Eimer Huehnerherzen (Punk, NDW)
05.05. 21:00 Internet Explorer: Dance Depot
05.05. 21:00 Privatclub: Otto Normal
05.05. 21:30 Trickster: Sterbenscult, Ben Bloodygrave (Post Punk, Synthwave)
05.05. 22:00 Acud: Templar, Lapse Of Reason, Volsent, Wolfdrift (Electro)
05.05. 22.00 Kabelwerk, Gartenfelder Str.14:  Solomun, Michael Mayer (Techno) 29e
05.05. 22:00 Køpi: La Potan, Ziatikah! (Punk)
05.05. 22:00 Mensch Meier: Pöbel MC & Milli Dance (Hip Hop) 17e
05.05. 22.00 Quasimodo: Nils Landgren Funk Unit (Jazz, Soul, Funk) 43e    
05.05. 22:00 Supamolly: Dirteez
05.05. 22:00 Wild at Heart: SystemStörung (Rock)
05.05. 23:59 Griessmühle: Pfirter
05.05. 23:59 Mensch Meier:  Fidelity Kastrow, Thomas Atzmann, Pöbel MC & Milli Dance, Pöbel MC, Milli Dance
05.05. 23:59 Ritter Butzke:  Nine, Edo G, Snowgoons,  El Da Sensei, DJ Crypt x DJ Illegal x DJ Danetic (Hip Hop)
05.05. 23:59 Wilde Renate: Sven Von Thülen, Esposito, Silva Rymd, Dixon, Johannes Albert, Kevin STN, Hoopa, El,  Shutta

06.05. 16:00 Klunker Kranich: DJ Supermarkt (Yachtpop)
06.05. 17:00 Cortina Bob: The Fuckwits, Rotten Joystix (Punk)
06.05. 20.00 Musik & Frieden, Blaues Zimmer: Icon For Hire, Riot Child (Alternative Rock)
06.05. 20:30 Badehaus: I Salute, Nugat (HipHop, Noisepop) 18e
06.05. 21:00 Koma F: Gattaca (Crust Hardcore)
06.05. 21:00 Zukunft: Iron Chic, Down & Outs (Punk, Empfehlung) 13e
06.05. 22.00 Quasimodo: Nils Landgren Funk Unit (Jazz, Soul, Funk) 43e    
06.05. 22:00 Wild at Heart: Union Jack, Out Of Order (Punk, Ska) 13e

07.05. 19:00 Klunker Kranich: Daniela Mariposa, Lokal Affari, c0nne, Andshe
07.05. 19:30 Schokoladen: Nina Hynes & The Most Amazing Band In TheWorld
07.05. 20.00 Admiralspalast: Randy Crawford (Souljazz)
07.05. 20:00 Bi Nuu: A Place To Bury Strangers
07.05. 20.00 Festsaal Kreuzberg: Eden (EDM) 21e
07.05. 20.00 Monarch:  Katie von Schleicher (IndiePop) 14e
07.05. 20:00 Musik & Frieden Schwarzes Zimmer: Amplifier (Rock) 28e
07.05. 20.00 Privatclub:    Durand Jones And The Indications (Retro-Soul)
07.05. 20:00 Silent Green: I’m With Her 24e
07.05. 20.30 Berghain / Kantine: Rebeca Lane feat. Zaki & DJ Kuto Quilla (Hip Hop) 17e
07.05. 20.30 Lido: Steaming Satellites, The Kiez (Funk & Soul, Rock`n’Roll) 23e
07.05. 21.00 Heimathafen Neukölln: Yo La Tengo (Alternative Rock, Folk) 34e

08.05. 19.30 Urban Spree: In Zaire, Tau
08.05. 20.00 Auster Club: Elise LeGrow (Pop, Soul)
08.05. 20.00 Cassiopeia:  Not On Tour, The Bombpops, The Photsans (Pop Punk) 15e
08.05. 20.00 Columbia Theater: Engerling, Bozz Rock, Eat Ghosts (BluesRock) 25e
08.05. 20:00 Festsaal Kreuzberg: Terrorgruppe (Punk) 25e
08.05. 20:00 Huxleys: Axel Rudi Pell,  Crystal Ball (HardRock) 43e
08.05. 20.00 Monarch: Normal Echo, Better Person (Experimental)
08.05. 20:00 Privatclub: Tamino (SingSong)
08.05. 20.30 Berghain / Kantine: Hearts Hearts, Lueam (Electronica, Rock) 16e
08.05. 21:00 Bi Nuu: Isaac Gracie (Sing/Song) 22e
08.05. 21:00 Bei Ruth: Radioactivity, Bad Sports
08.05. 21.00 Musik & Frieden Schwarzes Zimmer: Masta Ace & Marco Polo (Hip Hop) 23e
08.05. 21.00 Museum für Kommunikation, Leipziger 16:  Gudrun Gut & Joachim Irmler, Barbara Morgenstern (Krautrock, Techno, Pop) 13e
08.05. 21:00 Villa Neukölln, Hermannstraße 233: Tom Brosseau, Martha Rose 12e
08.05. 22:00 Wild at Heart: Psychords,  Pornscars (Garage-Punk) 10e

09.05. 19:00 Klunker Kranich:  Joe Carrera
09.05. 19.30 Musik & Frieden Blaues Zimmer: Raye (SingSong, Pop, R’n’B) 24e
09.05. 19:30 Schokoladen:  Say Sue Me, Skiing  (Surfpop, Indierock) 7e
09.05. 20.00 Arkaoda: Alex Stolze, Anne Müller (Avant, Exp., Electronica Jazz) 15e
09.05. 20.00 Berghain / Kantine: Bryde, Varley, Lenny
09.05. 20.00 Columbiahalle: G-Eazy, Stefflon Don, Yung Pinch (Rap)
09.05. 20:00 Fluxbau: Sama Dams, Newmen 0e
09.05. 20.00 Lido: Jussie Smollett (Pop) 33e
09.05. 20.00 Marie Antoinette: Japanese Breakfast (Psych- , Indiepop) 14e
09.05. 20.00 Privatclub: Lisa LeBlanc 19e
09.05. 20.00 Prince Charles: Lychee Lassi, Hornbeef, Christopher Rumble (Funk, Jazz)
09.05. 20:00 So36: Autonomics, Well Known Pix (Garage-Rocker, Pop-Punk) 17e
09.05. 20.30 Urban Spree: Ian Moss (of Cold Chisel, Acoustic) 18e
09.05. 21:00 Bei Ruth: Bitpart, Better Off Dead
09.05. 22:00 Bar Tausend: Fae Simon & Milly James (Soul, Hip Hop) 8e
Kugelbahn: Edna Martinez & Dj Nomad  (Afrotropical )
09.05. 22:00 Wild at Heart: Don Gatto (HC) 0e
09.05. 23:00 Wilde Renate: Andrey Pushkarev, Dana Ruh, Einzelkind, Fumiya Tanaka, Julie Marghilano, Leiris, SteveO`Sullivan, Volkan Akin, Yone-Ko, Alexey Orlov,Dan Jamkinsun, Finetune,  Michael Dop, Tagir, Symbol 15e

10.05. 19:00 Monarch: Dima Bondarev Quintett (Jazz) 18e
10.05. 19.30 Auster Club: Gizmo Varillas (Flamenco, Salsa, Blues, Calypso) 20e
10.05. 19:30 Privatclub: Shake Stew (Afrobeats, Jazz) 20e
10.05. 19:30 Schokoladen: Bob Ross Effect,  Gehwegschäden (Punk)
10.05. 20.00 Arkaoda: Jessica Moss (a silver mt. zion), Aidan Baker (Elektronica) 13e
10.05. 20:00 Cassiopeia: Kids Insane (Hardcore, Punkrock)
10.05. 20.00 Columbia Theater:  Luka Bloom (Sing Song, Folk) 30e
10.05. 20:00 Frannz: Elisa
10.05. 20.00 Passionskirche: Justin Hayward
10.05. 20.00 Musik & Frieden Blaues Zimmer: Hockey Dad (Punk, Surf Rock) 20e
10.05. 20.00 Nuke: Rummelsnuff (Derbe Strommusik, Schunkelpogo) 15e
10.05. 20.00 So36: Frustration, Exit Group (Punk) 15e
10.05. 20.00 Volksbühne: Chicks On Speed (Electropop) 31e
10.05. 20.30 Oranienstr.40: Kai Schumacher (Minimal Music, Ambient) 19e
10.05. 21:00 Acud: Lalitha Nandini Sisters (Violinenpop) 10e
10.05. 21.00 Berghain / Kantine: Kreisky, Jakob Dobers (Indiepop) 16e
10.05. 21.00 Festsaal Kreuzberg: Rodney Price aka Bounty Killer, Soultrain  (Reggae, Dancehall) 30e
10.05. 21:00 Maze: ‘77 (Rock) 19e
10.05. 21:15 Monarch: Marsmobil (Art Pop, Tuareg)20e
10.05. 21.30 Privatclub: Polyversal Souls & Guy One (Weltmusik) 23e
10.05. 22:00 Bar Tausend: The Hoo  (Electro, Funk) 11e
10.05. 22:00 Duncker: Flying Guillotines (Heavy Rock)
10.05. 22.00 Quasimodo: Grand Mothers of Invention (Frank Zappas Band) 37e      
10.05. 22:00 Wild at Heart: Alkymenia, Kris & Lou (Metal, Dark Rock`n`Roll) 10e

11.05. 15:00 ZGK: The Ultimate Screamo Band, To Langwish, Portrayal Of Guilt, Centuries, Linguada Nada (Screamo, Noiserock, Emoviolence, short sets)
11.05. 18:00 Zukunft: Birds in row, I Create, Øjne, Shizune (Screamo)
11.05.:19:00 Monarch: Simona Severini (Elektronik) 18e
11.05. 19:30 Cassiopeia: Jomo, John Known (Hip Hop)
11.05. 19.30 FluxBau: Songs From a Breeze ft. Deniz Mahir Kartal (Jazz) 19e
11.05. 19:30 Gretchen: Cut Chemist, Marc Hype (Electronica, HipHop) 22e
11.05. 19.30 Hangar49: Alienare (Synthpop) 8e
11.05. 19:30 Schokoladen: Longfingah (Raggamuffin/Dancehall/Reggae)
11.05. 20:00 Badehaus: Schafe & Wölfe (Indie-Pop)
11.05. 20.00 Cassiopeia: No Trigger, Save Ends, Beginnings (Melodycore, Punkrock) 13e
11.05. 20.00 Huxleys:  Madsen (Rock) 35e
11.05. 20:00 Tempodrom: Michael Patrick Kelly
11.05. 20.00 Yaam: Marley's Ghost (Bob Marley Tribute Band) 17e
11.05. 20:00 WB13: Die Siffer, Sick Of Society, Head Of The Baptist, Terrorreaktor (HC, Punk)
11.05. 20.00 Ufa Fabrik: Sirocco (Weltmusik) 17e
11.05. 20:00 Columbiahalle: Jennifer Rostock 40e Ausverkauft
11.05. 20.45 Privatclub: Trio Elf (Jazz) 20e
11.05. 21.00 Arkaoda: Lucretia Dalt (Elektronica) 13e
11.05. 21.00 Berghain / Kantine: DJ Raph, Nita., Gebrüder Teichmann (Afroelectro) 14e
11.05. 21:00 Cortina Bob: The Gee Strings, Piefke
11.05. 21.00 Festsaal Kreuzberg: Querbeat (Brasspop) 25e
11.05. 21.00 Internet Explorer: John Moods
11.05. 21.00 Säälchen: Stimming x Lambert, JRBB - Jazzrausch Bigband (Neo-Jazz, Kraut, Electronica) 26e
11.05. 21.15 Monarch: Mockemalör (Artpop) 18e
11.05. 21.30 Emmauskirche: John Kameel Farah (Arabic Electro) 23e    
11.05. 21.30 FluxBau : Lahza (Improvisation, Jazz) 19e
11.05. 21.30 Lido: Moka Efti Orchestra (Jazz)
11.05. 22.00 Roter Salon: Nkisi (Afropop) 13e
11.05. 22.00 Supamolly: The Great Machine, Purple People Eater  (Stoner, Doom) 6e
11.05. 22.00 Quasimodo: The Blue Poets (Blues, 70’s Rock) 25e
11.05. 22:00 Wild at Heart: Black Rock (Psychedelic Dark-Rock)
11.05. 22.30 Privatclub: Clara Haberkamp (Pianopop) 20e
11.05. 23:30 Ritterstraße 26: Marek Hemmann, Kotelett & Zadak, HRRSN, Rey & Kjavik, Matthias Schuell
11.05. 23:59 Gretchen: Mala 4 Hour-Set (Bass, Electronica) 10e
12.05. 00.30 Emmauskirche: Studnitzky 19e

12.05. 18.00 Lido: Maarja Nuut (Violine, Electronica) 22e
12.05. 18.00 Privatclub:  Killing Popes ( HipHop, Punk, Grindcore) 20e      
12.05. 19:00 Bi Nuu: Blauen Möwen, OHL, Zerfall (Punk) 13e
12.05. 19:00 Monarch: Pranke (Jazz) 18e
12.05. 19.30 Musik & Frieden Blaues Zimmer: Movements, Paerish (Post-Hardcore, Indie Rock)
12.05. 19.45 Privatclub: Natalie Greffel (Jazz, Samba, Bossa Nova) 20e
12.05. 20:00 Astra: Isolation Berlin, Swutscher (Post-Punk, Chanson) 22e
12.05. 20:00 Austerclub: Matu
12.05. 20:00 Badehaus: Trixie Whitley, Ed Prosek (Blues, Soul, Rock, R&B) 22e
12.05. 20:00 Festsaal Kreuzberg: Tha Dogg Pound (G-Funk, Rap) 48e
12.05. 20:00 Frannz: Mick Flannery, Violetta Zironi (Rock) 22e
12.05. 20:00 Musik & Frieden Schwarzes Zimmer: 18 Karat & Play69 (Rap)
12.05. 20.00 SilverWings: Sara Noxx  (Synthpop, Goth) 26e
12.05. 20:00 So36: The Members, Nobelschrott (Punk) 19e
12.05. 20:00 Yaam: Little Simz (Rap Experimental)
12.05. 20:00 Columbiahalle: Jennifer Rostock 40e Ausverkauft
12.05. 21:00 Bei Ruth: Mona La Phona, Soft Milk, Kamoos (Post Punk)
12.05. 21.00 Berghain / Kantine:  Joey Dosik 19e
12.05. 21:00 Cortina Bob: Green Lizard
12.05. 21:00 Kastanienkeller: Hard Action, Black Mambas, Slander Tongue (Punkrock)
12.05. 21:00 Lido: Maurice & Die Familie Summen (Soul) 22e
12.05. 21:00 Maze: Men I Trust
12.05. 21.00 Monarch: Bobby Rausch (Afrobeat, Low Rock) 18e
12.05. 21:30 Cassiopeia: Lena Stoehrfaktor, Daisy Chain, Miss Zebra, Mavri Paliria, Prison Kit (Rap)
12.05. 21.30 Emmauskirche: Roedelius und Kasar (Krautrock) 27e
12.05. 21.30 Privatclub: Hess Is More (AvantRock) 20e
12.05. 21.30 Watergate: Fazer (AfroJazz) 21e
12.05. 22:00 Køpi: Sensa Yuma, Criminal State (Punk Rock)
12.05. 22:00 Wild at Heart: Vorwärts, Erotic Devices (Punk) 13e
12.05. 23.00 FluxBau: Komfortrauschen, Ameli Paul (Minimal Techno) 19e
12.05. 23.30 Emmauskirche: Stereo Hypnosis & Christopher Chaplin, Puntin & Gunnarsdóttir (Electronics, Jazz) 23e
12.05. 23:59 Wilde Renate: Nick the Record, Textasy, MCMLXXXV, Budino, Michal Zietara, Gizzie The Fox, Sado Opera, Sammuel Gieben, The Swift, DJ Osamu

Tags: hohenschönhausen,, SO36, Cortina Bob, Klunker Kranich, Schokoladen, Treptower Park, White Trash, Kaffee Burger, Wild at Heart, Monarch, Wilde Renate, Berghain, Kosmonaut, Lovelite, Roter Salon, About Blank, Suicide, Watergate, Punk, Hardcore, Ska, Techno, Rockabilly, Huxleys, Columbiahalle, Frannz, Dunker, Yaam, RAW, RAW-Gelände, BLO-Ateliers, Berlin-Tipps, Konzert-Tipps Berlin, Ausgehtipps Berlin, Berlin by night, Noise Rock, Hipp-Hopp

Drucken

Durch die weitere Nutzung dieser Webseiten stimmen Sie der Verwendung von Cookies zu.